Hollinger Stats - Player Efficiency Rating - Qualified Players
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
1Yves Missi, NO219.5.88329.86.00.00.00.00.035.9514.80.5
2Victor Wembanyama, SA632.3.56310.16.20.00.00.00.033.690.00.0
3Stephen Curry, GS528.0.69114.96.70.00.00.00.033.490.00.0
4Giannis Antetokounmpo, MIA631.5.61617.69.10.00.00.00.030.600.00.0
5Cooper Flagg, DAL532.2.65121.99.90.00.00.00.030.4847.31.6
6Jalen Duren, DET219.0.64715.37.70.00.00.00.030.3411.20.4
7Luka Doncic, LAL535.8.65118.712.80.00.00.00.030.250.00.0
8Alex Caruso, OKC419.0.74736.82.50.00.00.00.029.780.00.0
9Ty Jerome, MEM529.8.60419.96.90.00.00.00.028.680.00.0
10Robert Williams III, POR417.0.73910.910.90.00.00.00.027.3817.00.6
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
11Mo Bamba, UTAH318.3.8299.69.60.00.00.00.027.2813.70.5
12Anthony Edwards, MIN433.8.5909.99.90.00.00.00.027.220.00.0
13Alperen Sengun, HOU533.8.61225.012.20.00.00.00.026.6340.41.3
14Deni Avdija, POR531.4.59820.78.10.00.00.00.026.330.00.0
15Jarrett Allen, CLE627.8.69210.98.50.00.00.00.025.9638.31.3
16Isaiah Stewart, MEM518.2.8114.58.90.00.00.00.025.6620.20.7
17Tyrese Haliburton, IND433.0.63432.97.80.00.00.00.025.580.00.0
18Zion Williamson, NO631.7.69412.612.60.00.00.00.025.450.00.0
19Paolo Banchero, ORL234.0.77027.414.60.00.00.00.025.260.00.0
20Shai Gilgeous-Alexander, OKC632.7.55211.66.40.00.00.00.024.830.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
21Evan Mobley, CLE632.8.68718.46.10.00.00.00.024.800.00.0
22Luke Kennard, PHX315.7.86523.00.00.00.00.00.024.690.00.0
23Kyrie Irving, DAL528.6.67120.99.60.00.00.00.024.660.00.0
24Tyrese Maxey, PHI737.6.60414.27.30.00.00.00.024.590.00.0
25Ja Morant, POR425.8.62228.36.40.00.00.00.023.950.00.0
26Ajay Mitchell, OKC625.5.58219.58.50.00.00.00.023.8629.81.0
Domantas Sabonis, SAC637.0.73733.616.80.00.00.00.023.860.00.0
28Graham Ike, GS413.3.61914.95.90.00.00.00.023.8510.30.3
29Cam Spencer, MEM619.2.65539.27.80.00.00.00.023.5621.90.7
30Karl-Anthony Towns, NY631.7.67113.417.70.00.00.00.023.2235.81.2
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
31Trayce Jackson-Davis, TOR57.6.75818.96.30.00.00.00.022.856.80.2
32Jrue Holiday, POR524.6.64526.75.60.00.00.00.022.780.00.0
Kel'el Ware, MIL619.7.5545.812.70.00.00.00.022.7821.40.7
34Obi Toppin, IND522.8.6539.13.00.00.00.00.022.390.00.0
35De'Aaron Fox, SA632.0.68631.514.30.00.00.00.022.200.00.0
36Jayson Tatum, BOS535.8.55022.16.80.00.00.00.022.170.00.0
37Walker Kessler, LAL630.5.6979.211.80.00.00.00.022.1031.41.0
38Toumani Camara, POR526.2.81310.67.00.00.00.00.022.0522.00.7
39Donovan Clingan, POR522.2.61715.38.70.00.00.00.021.8618.70.6
40Paul George, BOS530.4.60517.810.50.00.00.00.021.780.00.0
RKPLAYERGPMPGTS%ASTTOUSGORRDRRREBRPERVAEWA
41Nikola Jokic, DEN537.2.55428.312.90.00.00.00.021.7731.01.0
42Tre Jones, CHI618.2.58322.96.30.00.00.00.021.730.00.0
Tyler Herro, MIL630.3.58316.49.20.00.00.00.021.730.00.0
44Jamal Murray, DEN538.2.64419.610.50.00.00.00.021.700.00.0
45Kevin Durant, HOU733.7.65513.812.50.00.00.00.021.470.00.0
46Justin Champagnie, WSH418.3.68019.00.00.00.00.00.021.450.00.0
47Donovan Mitchell, CLE633.0.62417.412.30.00.00.00.021.370.00.0
48Chet Holmgren, OKC330.0.5589.712.10.00.00.00.021.300.00.0
49Saddiq Bey, NO624.5.64512.19.90.00.00.00.021.290.00.0
50Jordan Clarkson, NY58.6.6108.24.10.00.00.00.021.140.00.0